Contact Us!

877-868-6638

Adtran_BannerAd.jpg (24746 bytes)

sales@MTMnet.com

 

MTMnetNewLogo1.gif (10502 bytes)

cardlogos.gif (3354 bytes)

SECURE ONLINE SHOPPING

Free Palm Zire

Or Fax Purchase Order to 760-804-1439


on Refurb orders

PRODUCTS

MESSAGE BOARD

SUPPORT

DOWNLOADS

HOME PAGE

FLASH INTRO.

TECHNICAL DOCS

MESSAGE BOARD

VISIO ICONS

FEEDBACK

COMPANY INFO.

3COM ROUTER #

3COM SWITCH #

EXTREME NET #

NORTEL NET #

USED 3COM

USED CISCO

USED EXTREME

USED NORTEL

NEW NORTEL

 

browseproducts.jpg (18707 bytes)

Nortel Refurb.jpg (8513 bytes)

Nortel_Logo2.gif (1481 bytes)

More Nortel Used Refurbished equipment available.  Please email or call us for a quote.
Switches | Routers | Firewalls | Accessories

Part Number Description view_cart.gif (1507 bytes)
Nortel Refurb Switches
AS0002E02 Nortel Centillion 100 Chassis w/ Dual Power Supplies More Info
AS0005001 Power Supply for Centillion100 (115/240 V Auto Range) More Info
AS1304008 Nortel Centillion 4 Port ATMSpeed MDA MCP Module More Info
CL1333001 Nortel Centillion 2 Port MMF OC3 ATM Module More Info
AS3104001 Nortel Centillion 100, 4 Port 10/100Base-T Module More Info
AS1904001 Nortel Centillion 100, 16 Port 10Base-T Module More Info
Nortel Refurb Routers
Coming Soon..... More Info
Coming Soon...... More Info
Nortel Refurb Firewalls
Nortel Accessories
AA1419004 Nortel 1000Base-ZX GBIC (SC) for SM Fiber  to 70 km More Info


Contact Us!

877-868-6638

3Com_CB_NB_PB.jpg (10165 bytes)

sales@MTMnet.com