Contact Us!

sales@MTMnet.com

Call: 877-868-6638

Adtran_BannerAd.jpg (24746 bytes)
 

MTMnetNewLogo1.gif (10502 bytes)

cardlogos.gif (3354 bytes)

SECURE ONLINE SHOPPING

Or Fax Purchase Order to 760-804-1439

PRODUCTS

SUPPORT

DOWNLOADS

TECHNICAL DOCS

MESSAGE BOARD

NEWSLETTER

VISIO ICONS

FEEDBACK

COMPANY INFO.

HOME PAGE

USED 3COM

USED CISCO

USED EXTREME

USED NORTEL

 

 

 

 

 

 

browseproducts.jpg (18707 bytes)

3Com Switch 4005


3Com_new_logo.gif (2741 bytes)

view_cart.gif (1507 bytes)


Part Number

Description

Information
3C16820 3Com Switch 4005 Chassis Kit More Info
3C16822 Switch 4005 300 Watt Power supply More Info
3C16823 Switch 4005 Fan Tray More Info
3C16824 Switch 4005 Fabric & Management Module More Info
3C16825 Switch 4005 1 port Gigabit Ethernet Module (Fiber SX) More Info
3C16826 Switch 4005 1 Port Gigabit Ethernet GBIC Carrier Mod. More Info
3C16827 Switch 4005 1 Port Gigabit Ethernet 1000Bas-T Mod. More Info
3C16828 Switch 4005 8 Port Fast Ethernet Module (RJ45) More Info
3C16829 Switch 4005 8 Port Fast Ethernet Mod. (MMF, MTRJ) More Info
3C16841 Switch 4005 2-Port 1000BASE-T Module More Info
3C16842 3Com Switch 4005 2 Port 1000BASE-SX Module More Info

Part Number

Description

Information

 

 

 

Contact Us!

sales@MTMnet.com

Call: 877-868-6638

3Com_CB_NB_PB.jpg (10165 bytes)