Contact Us!

sales@MTMnet.com

Call: 877-868-6638

3Com_CB_NB_PB.jpg (10165 bytes)
 

MTMnetNewLogo1.gif (10502 bytes)

cardlogos.gif (3354 bytes)

SECURE ONLINE SHOPPING

Or Fax Purchase Order to 760-804-1439

PRODUCTS

SUPPORT

DOWNLOADS

HOME NETWORKS

MESSAGE BOARD

TECHNICAL DOCS

NEWSLETTER

VISIO ICONS

FEEDBACK

COMPANY INFO.

HOME PAGE

USED 3COM

USED CISCO

USED EXTREME

USED NORTEL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

browseproducts.jpg (18707 bytes)

3Com_new_logo.gif (2741 bytes)

Model #: 3C39024
List Price: $ 2,495.00
Your Price: $ 195.00
Availability: 5 In-Stock
Condition: Refurbished

3C39024 3Com SuperStack 3900 switch 24 port

3Com SuperStack II Switch 3900
3C39024

Your Source for 3Com
3C39024 Switches!

view_cart.gif (1507 bytes)

tab_overview.gif (2066 bytes)

Overview:
The 3Com 3C39024 SuperStack II Switch 3900 provides 24 10/100M Ports and one 1000Base-SX port. Also includes two option slots for SX or LX Ports.  Please let us know if you have any questions regarding the 3C39024 switches.

Specifications

1000BASE-SX
850 nm fiber optic port with SC-duplex connectors full-duplex mode

1000BASE-LX
1300 nm fiber optic port with SC-duplex connectors full-duplex mode

10/100BASE-T
24 RJ-45 ports with 10/100 auto-sensing full-duplex mode

Benefits:
  • Wirespeed Fast Ethernet Performance
  • Great Price
  • Two Option Slots
  • The 3C39024 comes with 90 Day Warranty

Product Options:

- Thank you for viewing our 3Com 3C39024 3900 Switch Page -


Contact Us!

sales@MTMnet.com

extreme_banner1.gif (16321 bytes)